Sign In | Join Free | My eecer.de
eecer.de
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Agents >

Quality Xfp Optical Transceiver

quality xfp optical transceiver

All quality xfp optical transceiver wholesalers & quality xfp optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide quality xfp optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4062 products from quality xfp optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 40km Fc 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver For Telcom Oc192 / Stm-64 10g-Xfp-Er product

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...40km Fc 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver For Telcom Oc192 / Stm-64 10g-Xfp-Er Description XFP modules are hot-swappable and protocol-independent. They typically operate at near-infrared wavelengths (colors) ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm LC Connector For Fiber Channel product

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-XF-CXX10-40D

Place of Origin:CN

...CWDM XFP Moudle 1470 - 1610nm 10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver LC 40km DDM Specification: P/N TS-XF-CXX10-40D Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1470-1610nm Distance ...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE product

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

Place of Origin:China

...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector product

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GX-H155-ERC

Place of Origin:China

...10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector GX-H155-ERC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10.3125Gbps ♦ ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

Place of Origin:China

...10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Features: ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap FTLX3613M319 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTLX3613M319

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTLX3613M319 LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-SFP-XX12-80

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

...CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP+,CWDM XFP Transceiver is the high performance 1270~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-XFP-BIDI-LR

Place of Origin:China

...20km Single Core XFP Optical Transceiver 1270nm / 1330nm Low Power Dissipation PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Form Type XFP Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1270nm/1330nm Max Cable Distance...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10GBASE ZR LC XFP Optical Transceiver CISCO Compatible 1550nm 80km product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

...-192 LR, SDHL STM-64, 80km 10G Fifre Channel 7. Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper 8. Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver XFP 10G ZR Specifications: Form Factor XFP Distance 80km SMF Protocol 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-720XPDZ,10 GBd  MMF XFP optical transceiver with Digital Diagnostics ,  850nm, LC Connector product

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:AFBR-720XPDZ

Place of Origin:Foxconn

... XFP optical transceiver with Digital Diagnostics , 850nm, LC Connector AFBR-720XPDZ 10 GBd MMF XFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostics, RoHS Compliant Description The 850 nm XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical...

BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap DWDM-XFP-31.90 XFP Optical Transceiver 80km , 10gb xfp product

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UDXFP-80-58

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM-XFP-31.90 XFP Optical Transceiver 80km , 10gb xfp Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM from Channel 21 to Channel 59 Features Support ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco compatible,10G 1310nm 10km XFP optical transceiver,10Gbase-LR XFP module,duplex LC connector and DDM function product

Brand Name:Opmedia

Place of Origin:China

... coco.su@opmediatech.com Product Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Link length up to 10km Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser Duplex LC connector Power dissipation...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap ZR 80km 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Optical Module product

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CLXFP1510GZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...ZR 80km 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Optical Module Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE ZR/ZW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are protocol independent opticalmedia conversion equipment used in the SONET/SDH Network, 10G ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap XFP Optical Transceiver 10G 10km CWDM 1471nm Cisco Compatible product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-XFP-CWDM

...10 Gb/s 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-XFP-CWDM 10G Single mode fiber 1471 10 0~70 commercial...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

Model Number:RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...RoHS Compliant 10Gbps 80km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONS HuiGoo XDXX1XL-CD80 is DWDM XFPTransceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at100GHz ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap 1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10G 10GBASE LR / LW 10Gb/s LC Dulplex product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:C-Light

Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

.../s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1310nm Reach: 10km SMF 1310nm 10km SMF XFP Optical Transceiver 10G 10GBASE LR / LW 10Gb/s LC Dulplex Quick Detail: XFP 10G 10GBASE- LR/LW 1310nm 10km transceiver module...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei 0231A41G 10G XFP Optic Transceiver ZR 1550nm 80KM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-XFP-ZR

...Huawei 0231A41G 10G XFP Optic Transceiver ZR 1550nm 80KM Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-XFP-ZR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 80km Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G XFP Optical Transceiver product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MX813L1SN-80

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... 10G 80km XFP Optic Transceiver Description Our CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ZR/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap XFP Optical Transceiver for network solution product

Brand Name:FLYIN

Model Number:XFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Application 10G Ethernet Fiber Channel SONET/SDH Other Optical Links Features Compatible with the XFP MSA Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface Specification 1. Dual Fiber XFP Interface: Duplex LC/UPC Wavelength(nm):850/1310...

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gbps 1310nm 10km XFP Optic Transceiver with DDM product

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberworld

Model Number:OP-Transceiver-007

...Description: Multi-purpose optical transceiver module for 10Gbps data transmission applications at 850nm Ideally suited for 10Gbps data com (belly-...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request